Schedule

  • We Promise Your Excellence

2021 - Schedule at Yishun Branch

Level Day Timing
 N1, N2 Tuesday 06:00 PM – 07 :30 PM
Wednesday 06:00 PM – 07 :30 PM
Saturday 10:30 PM – 12:00 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM – 12:00 PM
 K1, K2 Wednesday 06:00 PM – 07:30 PM
Friday 06:00 PM – 07:30 PM
Saturday 10:30 AM – 12:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 PM – 01:30 PM
Sunday 10:30 AM – 12:00 PM
Primary 1 Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Wednesday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Saturday 12:00 PM – 02 :00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM – 12 :00 PM
Primary 2 Saturday 12:00 PM – 02 :00 PM
Sunday 10:00 AM – 12 :00 PM
Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Wednesday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Primary 3 Saturday 12:00 PM – 02 :00 PM
Tuesday 06:30 PM – 08 : 00 PM
Friday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Sunday 12:00 PM – 02 :00 PM
Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Wednesday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Primary 4 Saturday 02:00 PM – 04 :00 PM
Sunday 12:00 PM – 02 : 00 PM
Tuesday 07:00 PM – 09 : 00 PM
Friday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Wednesday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Primary 5 Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Thursday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Saturday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Sunday 12:00 PM – 02 : 00 PM
Primary 6 Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Tuesday 07:00 PM – 09 : 00 PM
Thursday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Saturday 10:00 PM – 12:00 PM
Sunday 12:00 PM – 02 : 00 PM
Saturday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Primary H.T P5/P6 Saturday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Secontary H.T Sunday 12:00 PM – 02:00 PM
Secondary 1 Monday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Thursday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Saturday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 PM – 12:00 PM
Secondary 2 Thursday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Saturday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Sunday 10:00 PM – 12:00 PM
Secondary 3 Sunday 12:00 PM – 02 : 00 PM
Saturday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Monday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Secondary 4 Monday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Thursday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Saturday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Sunday 12:00 PM – 02 : 00 PM
Speech and Drama Class Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Friday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Saturday 02:00 PM – 04 :00 PM
P3, P4 Compo Wednesday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Saturday 02:00 PM – 04 :00 PM
P3, P4 Compo Saturday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
Sunday 12:00 PM – 02 : 00 PM

Premium Courses

N1, N2 Speech and Drama Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
K1, K2 Speech and Drama Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
Saturday 02:00 PM – 04:00 PM
P1/P2 Little Readers Saturday 02:00 PM – 04:00 PM
Monday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM
P1/P2 Becoming Authors Tuesday 05:00 PM – 07:00 PM
P3/P4 Oral Champions Friday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
P3/P4 Creative Writers Saturday 12:00 PM – 02:00 PM
P5/ P6 Oral Champions Friday 04:00 PM – 06:00 PM
P5/ P6 Creative Writers Friday 06:00 PM – 08:00 PM

Please Call for More Details : 98254743